Club fixtures (updated 20 September)

September 20, 2021

Mon 20 Sep

MFC
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 1B, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 1), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Walterstown 19:30, Ref: Keith Sheerin

U15FC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 3), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V St Peter's, Dunboyne 18:30, Ref: Derek Ryan

U13HL
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn D, Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys , (Round 3), Navan O'Mahonys V Kildalkey 18:30, Ref: Paul Mooney

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 4), Dunderry V Na Fianna CLG 18:30, Ref: Eamon Barry

Tue 21 Sep

MFL
Minor Football League Division 4 Knockout Stage, Venue: Dunganny 2, (Final), Ballinlough V Rathkenny/Slane 20:00, Ref: Kieran Olwell
Minor Football League Division 5 Knockout Stage, Venue: Dunganny 1, (Final), Kilmainhamwood V Oldcastle 19:45, Ref: Eamon Barry

Wed 22 Sep

U15FL
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football League Division 1 - Knockout Stage, Venue: Donore, (Final), St Colmcilles V Seneschalstown GFC 19:00, Ref: Kieran Olwell
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 3), St Colmcilles V St Patrick's 18:45, Ref: Liam O Brien
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 3), Ratoath V Trim 19:00, Ref: Mark Reilly
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Simonstown, (Round 3), Simonstown V Navan O'Mahonys 19:00, Ref: Owen Ganly

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 4), St Patrick's V Skryne 18:30, Ref: Robert Purfield
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Enfield, (Round 3), Na Fianna CLG V Ballivor 18:00, Ref: Eamon Barry

Thu 23 Sep

Premier FC
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 8, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 7), St Colmcilles V St Brigid's 20:00, Ref: Brendan O Brien
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 8, Venue: Dunshaughlin, (Round 7), Dunshaughlin GAA V Navan O'Mahonys 20:00, Ref: Ian Dowdall

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Meath Hill, (Round 4), Drumconrath/Meath Hill V Nobber 19:00, Ref: TBC

Fri 24 Sep

JFC
Balreask Bar, Restaurant and Guest Accommodation - Junior Football Championship - Group C, Venue: Dunganny 1, (Round 3), Slane V St Ultan's 20:00, Ref: Robert Purfield
Balreask Bar, Restaurant and Guest Accommodation - Junior Football Championship - Group C, Venue: Dunganny 1, (Round 3), Dunsany V Moynalty GFC 20:00, Ref: Barry Campbell

Premier FC
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 3, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 7), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Walterstown 20:00, Ref: Stephen Murphy
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 3, Venue: Donore, (Round 7), St Mary's GFC V Clonard 20:00, Ref: Tommy Mc Enteggart
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 3, Venue: Duleek, (Round 7), Duleek-Bellewstown V Drumconrath 20:00, Ref: Brendan O Brien
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 6, Venue: Castletown, (Round 7), Castletown V Dunshaughlin GAA 20:00, Ref: Brian (Barney) O Rourke
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 6, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 7), Ratoath V Ballinlough 20:00, Ref: Declan Browne
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 6, Venue: Meath Hill, (Round 7), Meath Hill V St Peter's, Dunboyne 20:00, Ref: Peter O Halloran
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 6, Venue: Cortown, (Round 7), Bective V Cortown 20:00, Ref: Eamon Barry
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 7, Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath, (Round 7), St Vincent's V Trim 20:00, Ref: Pat Clarke

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn C, Venue: Duleek, (Round 4), Duleek-Bellewstown V Seneschalstown GFC 19:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Moynalvey, (Round 3), Moynalvey V Round Towers 18:30, Ref: TBC

Sat 25 Sep

IFC
Meade Farm Group - Intermediate Football Championship - Knockout Stages, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, Clann na nGael V Walterstown 15:15, Ref: Stephen Dawson

Premier FC
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 1, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 7), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Dunshaughlin GAA 17:30, Ref: Sean Gahan
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 1, Venue: Trim, (Round 7), Trim V Wolfe Tones 17:30, Ref: Martin Dawson
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 1, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 7), Gaeil Colmcille V Skryne 17:30, Ref: Joey Curley
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 1, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 7), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Seneschalstown GFC 17:30, Ref: David Sweeney
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 2, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 7), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Navan O'Mahonys 15:45, Ref: Richard Morris
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 2, Venue: Enfield, (Round 7), Na Fianna CLG V St Patrick's 15:45, Ref: Aidan Dalton
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 2, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 7), Ratoath V Simonstown 15:45, Ref: Dave Finlay
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 2, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 7), Summerhill V St Colmcilles 15:45, Ref: Marcas Donnch
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 3, Venue: Moynalvey, (Round 7), Moynalvey V Dunderry 17:30, Ref: Andrew Smith
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 4, Venue: Sean Newman Park, (Round 7), St Ultan's V Clann na nGael 17:30, Ref: Robbie Barrett
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 4, Venue: Ballivor, (Round 7), Ballivor V Syddan 17:30, Ref: Pat Clarke
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 4, Venue: Carlanstown, (Round 7), St Michael's V Oldcastle 17:30, Ref: Larry Mc Entee
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 4, Venue: Seneschalstown, (Round 7), Seneschalstown GFC V Blackhall Gaels 17:30, Ref: Joseph Curran

Tailteann Cup final
N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Taliteann Cup - Knockout Stages, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, (Final), St Vincent's V Castletown 17:30, Ref: Derek Ryan

MFC
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 1A, Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O'Mahonys V Ratoath 14:00, Ref: Keith Sheerin
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 1A, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 2), St Patrick's V St Peter's, Dunboyne 14:00, Ref: Andrew Smith
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 1B, Venue: Walterstown, (Round 2), Walterstown V St Colmcilles 12:00, Ref: Patrick Clarke
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 1B, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 2), Gaeil Colmcille V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 14:00, Ref: Henri Clifford
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 2A, Venue: Duleek, (Round 2), Duleek-Bellewstown V Dunshaughlin GAA 14:00, Ref: Robert Purfield
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 2A, Venue: Seneschalstown, (Round 2), Seneschalstown GFC V Simonstown 14:00, Ref: Kieran Olwell
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 2B, Venue: Trim, (Round 2), Trim V Dunderry 14:00, Ref: Stephen Dawson
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 2B, Venue: Skryne, (Round 2), Skryne V Killary Emmets 14:00, Ref: Ian Dowdall
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 3A, Venue: Rathkenny, (Round 2), Rathkenny/Slane V St Mary's GFC 14:00, Ref: Paul Burke
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 3A, Venue: Ballinabrackey, (Round 2), Clonard/Ballinabrackey V Inny Gaels 14:00, Ref: Bernard Heaney
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 3B, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 2), Summerhill V Ballinlough 14:00, Ref: Owen Ganly
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 3B, Venue: Kilbride, (Round 2), Kilbride V Round Towers 14:00, Ref: Eamon Barry
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 4A, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 2), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V St. Michael's/Nobber 14:00, Ref: Sean Gahan
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 4A, Venue: Millbrook, (Round 2), Oldcastle V Moynalvey/Boardsmill 14:00, Ref: Martin Dawson
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 4B, Venue: Pirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry, (Round 2), Wolfe Tones V Bective/Dunsany 14:00, Ref: Padraic Coyle
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 4B, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 2), St Colmcilles V Kilmainhamwood 14:00, Ref: Barry Campbell
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 5A, Venue: Longwood, (Round 2), Longwood V Dunshaughlin GAA 14:00, Ref: Dave Finlay
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 5A, Venue: Moynalty, (Round 2), Moynalty/Carnaross V St. Ultan's/Cortown Gaels 14:00, Ref: Larry Mc Entee
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 5B, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 2), Ratoath V St. Vincent's/Curraha 14:00, Ref: Joe Synnott
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 5B, Venue: Kilcloon, (Round 2), Blackhall Gaels V Ballivor 14:00, Ref: Robbie Barrett
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 6, Venue: Athboy, (Round 2), Clann na nGael V Na Fianna CLG 14:00, Ref: Shane Mooney
LMFM Minor Football Championship Division 6, Venue: Drumconrath, (Round 2), Drumconrath/Meath Hill V St Peter's, Dunboyne 14:00, Ref: Paul Mooney

U13HL
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn A, Venue: Kilmessan, (Round 4), Kilmessan V Kildalkey 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn A, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 4), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Navan O'Mahonys 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn A, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 4), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Na Fianna CLG 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn A, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 4), Ratoath V Trim 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn B, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 4), The Saints V Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn B, Venue: TBC, (Round 4), Clann na nGael V Longwood 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn C, Venue: Rathmolyon, (Round 4), Rathmolyon V Wolfe Tones 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn C, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 4), Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille V Dunderry 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn C, Venue: Drumree, (Round 4), Drumree V Ratoath 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn D, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 4), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Kiltale 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn D, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 4), Ratoath V Navan O'Mahonys 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn D, Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park , (Round 4), Kildalkey V The Saints 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn D, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 4), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Trim 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn E, Venue: Batterstown, (Round 4), Blackhall Gaels V Boardsmill 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Hurling League Roinn E, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 4), Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille V Killyon 14:00, Ref: TBC

Sun 26 Sep

SFC
Fairyhouse Steel - Senior Football Championship - Relegation Playoffs, Venue: Trim, (Quarter Finals), Moynalvey V Navan O'Mahonys 13:30, Ref: Kieran Olwell

IFC
Meade Farm Group - Intermediate Football Championship - Knockout Stages, Venue: Trim, Ballivor V Dunderry 16:00, Ref: Owen Ganly

Premier FC
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 3, Venue: Dunsany, (Round 7), Dunsany V Nobber 11:00, Ref: Donal Smyth
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 5, Venue: Skryne, (Round 7), Skryne V St Colmcilles 11:00, Ref: Joe Synnott
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 5, Venue: Pace, (Round 7), St Paul's V Ballinabrackey 11:00, Ref: Noel Reilly
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 5, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 7), Summerhill V Simonstown 11:00, Ref: Andrew Smith
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 5, Venue: Rathkenny, (Round 7), Rathkenny V Moynalty GFC 11:00, Ref: Paul Mooney
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 7, Venue: Curraha, (Round 7), Curraha V Drumbaragh/Emmet 11:00, Ref: Robbie Barrett
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 7, Venue: Kilmainham, (Round 7), Kilmainham V Navan O'Mahonys 11:00, Ref: Seamus O Connor
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 7, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 7), Gaeil Colmcille V Kilbride 11:00, Ref: Marcas Donnch
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 8, Venue: Kilcloon, (Round 7), Blackhall Gaels V Ratoath 11:00, Ref: Martin Ennis
Meath Cleaning Supplies - Premier Football Championship - Division 8, Venue: Walterstown, (Round 7), Walterstown V Slane 11:00, Ref: Liam O Brien

Feis Cup final
J.M.B. Sportfield Services - Feis Cup - Knockout Stages, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, (Final), Wolfe Tones V Simonstown 16:00, Ref: Martin Dawson

Corn na Boinne final
Seamus Connolly Catering - Corn na Boinne - Knockout Stages, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, (Final), Trim V St Patrick's 13:30, Ref: Patrick Clarke

U15HC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 1 (Ted Murtagh Cup), Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O'Mahonys V Boardsmill/Rathmolyon 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 1 (Ted Murtagh Cup), Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 2), Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille V Trim 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 1 (Ted Murtagh Cup), Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park , (Round 2), Kildalkey V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 2, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 3), The Saints V Ratoath 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 2, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 3), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Na Fianna CLG 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 2, Venue: Athboy, (Round 3), Clann na nGael V Longwood 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 3, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 2), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Kiltale 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 3, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 2), Dunderry V Killyon 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Hurling Championship Division 3, Venue: Drumree, (Round 2), Drumree V Wolfe Tones 11:00, Ref: TBC

Mon 27 Sep

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn G, Venue: Slane, (Round 4), Slane V Rathkenny 18:45, Ref: TBC

Tue 28 Sep

MHL
Minor Hurling League Division 2 - Knockout Stages, Venue: Dunganny 2, (Final), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Kilmessan 20:00, Ref: TBC
Minor Hurling League Division 1 - Knockout Stages (Shield), Venue: Trim, (Semi-Finals), Trim V Rathmolyon 19:00, Ref: TBC

Wed 29 Sep

U15FC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park, (Round 4), Navan O'Mahonys V Ratoath 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Trim, (Round 4), Trim V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 4), St Peter's, Dunboyne V St Colmcilles 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 4), St Patrick's V Simonstown 19:00, Ref: TBC

Sat 02 Oct

MHC
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 1A, Venue: Kilmessan, (Round 2), Kilmessan V Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille 13:00, Ref: Sean Gahan
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 1A, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 2), Ratoath V Trim 13:00, Ref: TBC
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 1B, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 2), Dunderry V Kildalkey 13:00, Ref: Stephen Dowling
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 1B, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 2), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Clann na nGael 13:00, Ref: Derek Ryan
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 2A, Venue: Kiltale, (Round 2), Kiltale V Wolfe Tones 13:00, Ref: TBC
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 2A, Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O'Mahonys V Rathmolyon 13:00, Ref: TBC
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 2B, Venue: Killyon, (Round 2), Killyon/Longwood V St Peter's, Dunboyne 13:00, Ref: TBC
LMFM Minor Hurling Championship Division 2B, Venue: Baconstown, (Round 2), Na Fianna CLG V The Saints 13:00, Ref: Frank Scully

U13FL
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Trim, (Round 5), Trim V St Peter's, Dunboyne 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 5), Ratoath V St Colmcilles 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Simonstown, (Round 5), Simonstown V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Walterstown, (Round 5), Walterstown V Navan O'Mahonys 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Stamullen, (Round 5), St Patrick's V St. Ultan's/Cortown Gaels 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 5), Summerhill V Dunshaughlin GAA 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Skryne, (Round 5), Skryne V Na Fianna CLG 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn C, Venue: Seneschalstown, (Round 5), Seneschalstown GFC V Ballivor 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn C, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 5), Gaeil Colmcille V Duleek-Bellewstown 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: Pirc Baile Ghib, (Round 5), Wolfe Tones V Dunsany 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 5), Dunderry V Moynalty GFC 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: Millbrook, (Round 5), Oldcastle V Clonard 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Carlanstown, (Round 5), St Michael's V Round Towers 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Castletown, (Round 5), Castletown V Moynalvey 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Batterstown, (Round 5), Blackhall Gaels V Kilmainhamwood 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Donore, (Round 5), St Mary's GFC V Carnaross 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Longwood, (Round 5), Longwood V Nobber 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Ballinlough, (Round 5), Ballinlough V Kilbride 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Drumconrath, (Round 5), Drumconrath/Meath Hill V Syddan 14:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn G, Venue: Rathkenny, (Round 5), Rathkenny V Boardsmill 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn G, Venue: Curraha, (Round 5), St. Vincent's/Curraha V Slane 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn H, Venue: Moynalvey, (Round 5), Moynalvey V Clann na nGael 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn H, Venue: Millbrook, (Round 5), Oldcastle V Clonard 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn I, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 5), St Peter's, Dunboyne V St Colmcilles 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn I, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 5), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Navan O'Mahonys 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 4), Gaeil Colmcille V St. Ultan's/Cortown Gaels 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Walterstown, (Round 4), Walterstown V Skryne 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Duleek, (Round 4), Duleek-Bellewstown V Dunshaughlin GAA 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Ballivor, (Round 5), Ballivor V Dunderry 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Enfield, (Round 5), Na Fianna CLG V Summerhill 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U12 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 5), Ratoath V St Peter's, Dunboyne 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U12 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 5), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V St Colmcilles 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 5), Ratoath V St Colmcilles 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Simonstown, (Round 5), Simonstown V Navan O'Mahonys 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards - U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Trim, (Round 5), Trim V St Patrick's 12:00, Ref: TBC

Sun 03 Oct

U15FC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Ratoath, (Round 4), Ratoath V St Colmcilles 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 4), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Gaeil Colmcille 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 4), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Simonstown 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Seneschalstown, (Round 4), Seneschalstown GFC V Navan O'Mahonys 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 2, Venue: Castletown, (Round 3), Killary Emmets V Oldcastle 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 2, Venue: Trim, (Round 3), Trim V Walterstown 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 2, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 3), Dunderry V St Patrick's 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 3, Venue: Skryne, (Round 3), Skryne V Carnaross 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 3, Venue: Ballivor, (Round 3), Ballivor V Bective 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 3, Venue: Drumbaragh, (Round 3), Round Towers V Dunshaughlin GAA 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 4, Venue: Sean Newman Park, (Round 3), St. Ultan's/Cortown Gaels V Duleek-Bellewstown 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 4, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 3), Summerhill V Ratoath 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 4, Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath, (Round 3), St. Vincent's/Curraha V St Colmcilles 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 5, Venue: Kilbride, (Round 3), Kilbride V Wolfe Tones 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 5, Venue: Donore, (Round 3), St Mary's GFC V Moynalvey/Boardsmill 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 5, Venue: Longwood, (Round 3), Longwood V Clann na nGael 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 6, Venue: Moynalty, (Round 3), Moynalty GFC V Na Fianna CLG 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 6, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 3), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Slane 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 6, Venue: Carlanstown, (Round 3), St. Michael's/Nobber V Dunsany 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 7, Venue: Ballinabrackey, (Round 3), Clonard/Ballinabrackey V Rathkenny 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 7, Venue: Ballinlough, (Round 3), Ballinlough V Kilmainhamwood 11:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 7, Venue: Drumconrath, (Round 3), Drumconrath/Meath Hill V Blackhall Gaels 11:00, Ref: TBC

Tue 05 Oct

MHL
Minor Hurling League Division 2 - Knockout Stages (Shield), Venue: Dunganny 1, (Final), Na Fianna CLG V St Peter's, Dunboyne 19:45, Ref: TBC

Wed 06 Oct

U15FC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 5), St Colmcilles V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park, (Round 5), Navan O'Mahonys V Ratoath 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Seneschalstown, (Round 5), Seneschalstown GFC V St Peter's, Dunboyne 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Football Championship Division 1 (Paddy O'Brien Cup), Venue: Simonstown, (Round 5), Simonstown V Gaeil Colmcille 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 5), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Navan O'Mahonys 18:30, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 5), St Colmcilles V Simonstown 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 5), Ratoath V St Patrick's 19:00, Ref: TBC
O'Reilly & Co. Solicitors U-15 Premier Football Championship, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 5), St Peter's, Dunboyne V Trim 19:00, Ref: TBC


Most Read Stories